SFStabfish 2 攻略 Wiki

遺伝子37種の効果一覧 — Lv1 / Lv2 の数値

遺伝子は魚ごとに2枠、劣性で1枠。37種あり、どれも Lv1 と Lv2 で効果量が変わる。ここではビルドに書かれている説明文をそのまま並べ、食い違う箇所は注記した。

0137種の効果

説明文はゲーム内の英語表記をそのまま転記している。数値の出典は配信ビルドの遺伝子テーブルで、文章と係数が一致しない項目が1件ある(次の節)。

遺伝子37種の Lv1 / Lv2(配信ビルド genes テーブル)
遺伝子Lv1Lv2
Newbie Damage BonusDamage on Mobs +50%
Rookie Damage BonusDamage on Mobs +25%
Bonus ScoreScore +25%Score +50%
DetectiveSight +30%; Blindness -40%; Camouflage Detection +40%; Speed +5%;Sight +60%; Blindness -99%; Camouflage Detection +99%; Speed +10%;
Bonus Stab ScoreStab Score +50%Stab Score +100%
Bonus Kill ScoreKill Score +33%Kill Score +66%
AssassinTemporary 200% Weapon Damage upon pulling the weaponTemporary 300% Weapon Damage upon pulling the weapon
Attack UpBase Attack +10%Base Attack +20%
Defense UpBase Defense +10Base Defense +20
Champion HunterKill to initiate the hunt for the PVP zone champion. Deal an extra 5% damage to the champion if they have a higher score. Whoever survives the hunt receives a 5% bonus kill score for the kill. Nemeses Tracker is inactive at lvl 1.Kill to initiate the hunt for the PvP zone champion. Deal an extra 10% damage to the champion if they have a higher score. Whoever survives the hunt receives a 10% bonus kill score for the kill. Nemeses Tracker is activated!!
Projectile Damage UpBullet-type Projectile Damage +25%Bullet-type Projectile Damage +50%
TeamworkSpeed +10%; Stamina Regeneration +50%; Healing effects +80%; Teammates receive 40% of healing effects & you earn 4% of their pts when they score;Speed +20%; Stamina Regeneration +100%; Healing effects +160%; Teammates receive 80% of healing effects & you earn 8% of their pts when they score;
Max HP UpMax HP +25%Max HP +50%
HP Regeneration UpHP Auto Regeneration +2HP Auto Regeneration +4
Stamina Regeneration UpStamina Regeneration +100%Stamina Regeneration +200%
Weapon Size UpWeapon Size 9%Weapon Size +18%
Elemental Resistance UpElemental Resistance +50%Elemental Resistance +90%
Negative Status Duration UpInflict Negative Status Duration +25%Inflict Negative Status Duration +50%
Gold Gained UpGold Gained from Killing +40%Gold Gained from Killing +80%
Ore Rarity UpLegendary Ore Chance +1%Legendary Ore Chance +2%
Gem Rarity UpLegendary Fish Gem Chance +1%Legendary Fish Gem Chance +2%
Bonus Food ScoreFood Score +33%Food Score +66%
EcologistReveal nearby hazards on the minimap and offer an immediate forecast of Armageddon, whirlpools, and other ecological events, while also adapting slightly to them.Reveal all hazards on the minimap and offer an advance forecast of Armageddon, whirlpools, and other ecological events, while also adapting moderately to them.
SpeedsterSpeed +10%; Boost Speed +10%;Speed +20%; Boost Speed +20%;
Blind Resistance UpBlind Resistance +33%Blind Resistance +66%
Tiny HeroSize -25%; Agility +25%;Size -50%; Agility +50%;
VampireAbsorb HP & stamina from your bleeding impaled victims Lvl 1Absorb HP & stamina from your bleeding impaled victims Lvl 2
EngineerIncrease the projectiles of bullet-type skills Lvl 1Increase the projectiles of bullet-type skills Lvl 2
Skill Duration UpNon-release-type Skill Duration Up Lvl 1Non-release-type Skill Duration Up Lvl 2
Cool Down Time ReduceCool Down Time -25%Cool Down Time -50%
RevengerTracks your last stabber or killer. If the target is a player, they will take an extra 6% damage from you. If the target is not a player, all Mobs, Nemeses, and Bosses will take an extra 25% damage from you. Nemeses Tracker is inactive at lvl 1.Tracks your last stabber or killer. If the target is a player, they will take an extra 12% damage from you. If the target is not a player, all Mobs, Nemeses, and Bosses will take an extra 50% damage from you. Nemeses Tracker is activated!!
Lunar New Year BlessingAdditional 100% Gold from KillingAdditional 110% Gold from Killing
Nemeses PredatorDamage Dealt On Nemeses, Mobs, and Bosses +30%Damage Dealt On Nemeses, Mobs, and Bosses +60%
Nemeses GuardDamage Received From Nemeses, Mobs, and Bosses -30%
BerserkerAttack +20%; Defense -10;Attack +40%; Defense -20;
DaredevilAttack +25% & Defense +5 when HP drops below 25%.Attack +50% & Defense +10 when HP drops below 25%
VegetarianA pumpkin grows on your weapon every 6 seconds if sufficient space is provided.A pumpkin grows on your weapon every 3 seconds if sufficient space is provided.

02表記と数値が食い違う項目

Weapon Size Up は、説明文が Lv1「Weapon Size 9%」・Lv2「Weapon Size +18%」となっている。しかし実際に適用される係数は spearScale に +0.11 / +0.22 で、11% / 22% 相当になる。説明文と係数が一致しないため、当サイトでは両方を併記し、どちらが正しいかは断定しない。

同種のズレは Elemental Resistance にも見える。説明文は「+50% / +90%」だが、係数は elemRes から 0.5 / 0.9 を引く形で、表現が逆向きになっている。耐性が「下がる」と読めてしまうため、こちらも両方載せた。

03組み合わせの考え方

攻撃を伸ばす
Attack Up(×1.10 / ×1.20)と Assassin(200% / 300% の武器ダメージ)は、牙を抜いた直後の一撃に重なる。
硬くする
Max HP Up(×1.25 / ×1.50)と Defense Up(+10 / +20)を同時に積むと、tier1 の HP300 が 375 以上になる。
回転を速くする
Cool Down Time Reduce(−25% / −50%)は、再使用30,000ms の Substitute を 15,000ms にする。
小さく速く
Tiny Hero は体格を −25% / −50%、速度と旋回を +25% / +50% にする。当たり判定が小さくなる代わりに攻撃範囲も狭くなる。
スコアを伸ばす
Bonus Score(+25% / +50%)と Bonus Stab Score(+50% / +100%)は、稼ぎの段階で効く。武器の解放が遅いと感じたらこちら。
見つからなくする
Camouflage は 30,000ms の透明化。ただし Detective 遺伝子を持つ相手には見破られる。

04枠の数と入れ替え

魚ごとに遺伝子の枠は2つ、劣性(recessive)が1つ。同じ遺伝子を Lv2 まで育てるには重ねる必要があるため、枠の数がそのまま「積める効果の数」になる。tier1 の魚は数値が全種共通なので、遺伝子の差がそのまま魚の差になる。